IN MEMORIAM

Nom Prénom Matricule Naissance Lieu Décès Lieu FRME depuis
THEYS Félicien E45178 14 Septembre 1928 Marchienne-au-Pont 10 Janvier 2021 Wanfercée-Baulet 1996
ROUP André E42287 22 Novembre 1934 Souvret 15 Mai 2020 Huy 1993
ANDRIES Jacques E49637 06 Octobre 1959 Charleroi 30 Novembre 2019 Mons 2010
HENRARD André E47594 02 Septembre 1945 Couvin 14 Juin 2019 Chimay 2001
FISCHER Jacques E47697 02 Février 1936 Bruxelles 06 Juin 2019 Fernelmont 2002
BEMELMANS René E36364 30 Novembre 1931 Namur 21 Mars 2019 Namur 1972
BRICHARD Jacques E36192 08 Avril 1937 Jambes 14 Mars 2019 Namur 1972
TAQUET Marc E50987V 04 Mai 1959 Namur 27 Février 2019 Andenne 2017
HERMAL Edouard E31106 15 Juin 1931 Boussu-lez-Walcourt 14 Janvier 2019 Namur 1953
PAQUAY Louis E48335 28 Août 1949 Ougrée 26 Décembre 2018 Namur 2004
PIRSON René-Marie E50263 24 Avril 1960 Onhaye 14 Octobre 2018 Dinant 2013
HAENDLE Albert E3972 05 Février 1925 Cetturu 10 Décembre 2017 Bastogne 1950
NICOLAS Jean E50616 05 Avril 1948 Uccle 27 Novembre 2017 Nismes 2015
VAN DE VOORDE René E3291 15 Mai 1923 Ixelles 16 Novembre 2017 Faulx-les-Tombes 1947
LENOIR Robert E46980 26 Octobre 1938 Pétigny 17 Octobre 2017 Chimay 2001
GARCIA Pierre E46066 31 Juillet 1932 Namur 09 Septembre 2017 Namur 1996
ROLAND Yvonne S49919 08 Mai 1923 Namur 25 Juillet 2017 Jambes 2011
COLOT Oscar E42299 05 Juillet 1921 Forville 24 Avril 2017 Bouge 1994
BROCSKO Claude E50976 08 Juillet 1945 Montroeuil sur Haine 03 Avril 2017 Bruxelles 2017
MORAIN José E46977 06 Octobre 1931 Tournai 01 Avril 2017 Seilles 2001
SCIEUR Marcel E48203 30 Juillet 1926 Fosses-la-Ville 11 Novembre 2016 Fosses-la-Ville 2003
MENNEN Hinderk E49925V 12 Novembre 1959 Andenne 13 Mai 2016 Namur 2011
MATHIEU Pierre E42343 06 Décembre 1930 Floreffe 15 Avril 2016 Franière 1998
GUIDI Jean E49899 28 Mai 1947 Latour 22 Janvier 2016 Arlon 2011
GOS Blanche S50260 11 Septembre 1948 Seilles 20 Juin 2015 Charleroi 2013
FRANKART Pierre E47696 03 Janvier 1952 Pétange (LUX) 30 Décembre 2014 Godinne 2002
DEVAUX Pol E48334 02 Juillet 1935 Wanfercée Baulet 24 Juillet 2014 Montignies-sur-Sambre 2004
THIELEMANS Jean-Claude E49135 23 Mars 1943 Ixelles 05 Août 2014 Jodoigne 2008
PONCELET Norbert S50506 27 Juillet 1925 Offagne 29 Juin 2014 St Mard 2014
BODART André E42290 29 Août 1950 Beauraing 24 Janvier 2014 Namur 1993
MASSART André E30148 28 Décembre 1930 Beez 02 Octobre 2013 Bouge 1951
ETIENNE Georges E42293 06 Mars 2019 Malonne 10 Février 2012 Bouge 1983
DEVILLEZ Albert E43963 19 Septembre 1919 Moignelée 28 Octobre 2011 Jemeppe-sur-Sambre 1967
NEUVILLE Louis E40068 28 Août 1925 Namur 22 Octobre 2011 Belgrade 1984
CROMMAR André E36841 27 Janvier 1947 Spy 19 Septembre 2011 Liouc (FRA) 1972
BODART Camille E31105 15 Janvier 1930 Bouge 07 Juillet 2011 Bouge 1953
BRUYNINCK Pierre E45812 14 Septembre 1933 Farciennes 04 Avril 2011 Moignelée 1995